スクール
東京地区千葉地区埼玉地区神奈川地区
東京地区
教 室 名 教室開講日 住  所
池上みどり幼稚園 〒145-0064
 東京都大田区上池台 5-36-5
浅間幼稚園 〒143-0015
 東京都大田区大森西 2-2-5
蒲田音楽学園保育園 〒144-0051
 東京都大田区西蒲田4-11-5
久我山幼稚園 〒168-0082
 東京都杉並区久我山 3-37-24
狛江みずほ幼稚園 〒201-0005
東京都狛江市岩戸南 4-14-1
立華幼稚園 〒194-0014
 東京都町田市高ヶ坂 976-1
東京緑ヶ丘幼稚園 〒182-0001
 東京都調布市緑ヶ丘 2-10
鶴川若竹幼稚園 〒195-0063
東京都町田市野津田町1303
高尾幼稚園 〒193-0834
東京都八王子市東淺川町515-5
日野ふたば幼稚園 〒191-0052
東京都日野市東豊田 2-20-2
立川かしの木幼稚園 〒190-0002
東京都立川市幸町5-43-11
福島学園幼稚園 〒198-0043
東京都青梅市千ヶ瀬町6-763
千葉地区
教室名 教室開講日 住所
勝田台幼稚園  〒276-0023
千葉県八千代市勝田台2-15
鎌ヶ谷ひかり幼稚園 〒273-0105
千葉県鎌ヶ谷市鎌ヶ谷6-7-38
高木幼稚園 〒270-2213
千葉県松戸市五香8-1-9 
三愛幼稚園  〒272-0834
千葉県市川市東国分 1丁目 20-12 
みのり第二幼稚園 〒274-0816
千葉県船橋市芝山2-5-17 
第二野田中央幼稚園  〒278-0022
千葉県野田市山崎 2553 
高津幼稚園 〒276-0036
千葉県八千代市高津1516
たきのい幼稚園  〒274-0073
千葉県船橋市田喜野井 6-20-3 
大勝院幼稚園 〒270-0005
千葉県松戸市大谷口143
千葉しらゆり幼稚園  〒262-0045
千葉県千葉市花見川区作新台8-7-3
かまがや幼稚園 火・金 〒273-0124
千葉県鎌ヶ谷市中央1-16-3 
手賀の丘幼稚園 〒277-0913
千葉県柏市五條谷423-5
豊四季幼稚園  〒277-0852
千葉県柏市旭町 7-4-58 
飯山満幼稚園 〒274-0822
千葉県船橋市飯山満町 3-1716-2
英幼稚園  〒270-1434
千葉県白井市大山口2-2-2
布佐台幼稚園  〒270-1101
千葉県我孫子市布佐 1849
さざれ幼稚園 〒262-0032
千葉県千葉市花見川区幕張町5-241
百合園幼稚園 〒277-0054
千葉県柏市南増尾2-15-2
二三ヶ丘幼稚園 〒270-0027
松戸市二ツ木1692
埼玉・茨城地区
教 室 名 教室開講日 住  所
里幼稚園 〒334-0005
埼玉県川口市里 1155-5 
ひのつめ幼稚園 〒333-0852
埼玉県川口市芝樋ノ爪 2-8-25 
八潮幼稚園 〒340-0833
埼玉県八潮市西袋1218 
花積幼稚園 〒344-0043
埼玉県春日部市下蛭田16-1
南越谷幼稚園 〒343-0827
埼玉県越谷市川柳町 1-111 
朝霞たちばな幼稚園 〒351-0031
埼玉県朝霞市宮戸 3-7-1
守谷二三ヶ丘幼稚園 〒302-0118
茨城県守谷市立沢1596
神奈川地区
教 室 名 教室開講日 住 所
愛川幼稚園 〒243-0301
神奈川県愛甲郡愛川町角田 4369-47
厚木田園幼稚園 〒243-0211
神奈川県厚木市三田 1303 
海老名幼稚園 〒243-0421
神奈川県海老名市さつき町 5 
湘南マドカ幼稚園 〒253-0084
神奈川県茅ヶ崎市円蔵1-20-15
おおぞら幼稚園  〒247-0056
神奈川県鎌倉市大船 5-10-35 
岡津幼稚園 〒245-0003
神奈川県横浜市泉区岡津町 2727 
柿の実幼稚園 〒215-0021
神奈川県川崎市麻生区上麻生 45 
永野幼稚園 〒233-0012
神奈川県横浜市港南区上永谷 5-7-1
六会幼稚園 〒252-0813
神奈川県藤沢市亀井野1-10-9
横浜みずほ幼稚園 〒224-0021
神奈川県横浜市都筑区北山田3-25
横浜マドカ幼稚園 〒226-0016
神奈川県横浜市霧が丘6-14
相模すぎのこ幼稚園 〒229-0004
神奈川県相模原市古淵 3-26-19 
湘南やまゆり幼稚園 〒253-0084
神奈川県茅ヶ崎市円蔵2丁目14-12
湘南やまゆり第二幼稚園 〒253-0084
神奈川県茅ヶ崎市円蔵 2350 
白幡幼稚園 〒221-0075
神奈川県横浜市神奈川区白幡上町
17-26 
中央マドカ幼稚園 〒224-0021
神奈川県伊勢原市高森446-1
たちばな幼稚園 〒213-0026
神奈川県川崎市高津区久末 1892-1 
つくしの幼稚園 〒228-0825
神奈川県相模原市新磯野 3-22-16  
若葉幼稚園 〒230-0015
神奈川県横浜市鶴見区寺谷2-12-26 
城郷幼稚園 〒222-0035
神奈川県横浜市港北区鳥山町730
静心幼稚園 〒247-0015
神奈川県横浜市栄区中野町1079
並木幼稚園 〒236-0005
神奈川県横浜市金沢区並木1-10-2
西鎌倉幼稚園  〒248-0035
神奈川県鎌倉市西鎌倉 2-17-1 
野庭幼稚園 〒234-0056
神奈川県横浜市港南区野庭町 633 
東菅幼稚園 〒214-0000
神奈川県川崎市多摩区菅北浦 1-6-50 
中央幼稚園 〒252-0227
神奈川県相模原市光が丘2-24-1 
横浜黎明幼稚園 〒222-0035
松戸市二ツ木1692
ナイススポーツクラブ 〒211-0955
神奈川県川崎市幸区南加瀬2-15-1
南白ゆり幼稚園 〒232-0066
神奈川県横浜市南区六ッ川 3丁目 4-23 
八ツ橋幼稚園 〒241-0825
神奈川県横浜市旭区中希望ヶ丘 196 
横浜あすか幼稚園 〒226-0016
神奈川県横浜市緑区霧が丘 3-18-1 
立正桜ケ丘幼稚園 〒240-0036
神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区新桜ケ丘1-22-2 
室の木幼稚園 〒233-0003
神奈川県横浜市港南区港南3-35-20
初音丘幼稚園 〒211-0955
神奈川県横浜市保土ヶ谷区初音42-2
立正幼稚園 〒211-0955
神奈川県横浜市保土ヶ谷区神戸町98-2
スカイハイツ幼稚園 〒211-0955
神奈川県横浜市保土ヶ谷区天王町2-50-1
幸ヶ谷幼稚園 〒221-0051
横浜市神奈川区幸ヶ谷2-6
根岸幼稚園 〒235-0007
神奈川県横浜市磯子区西町1-1
有鹿幼稚園 〒243-0433
神奈川県海老名市河原口3-10-5
鎌倉みどりこども園 〒247-0073
神奈川県鎌倉市植木210-1