スクール
北九州地区大分地区福岡地区熊本地区佐賀地区広島地区
北九州地区
教 室 名 教室開講日 住  所
魚町校教室 月・火・木・土 〒802-0006
 北九州市小倉北区魚町1-1-1-4F
遠賀中央幼稚園 〒811-4331
 遠賀郡遠賀町別府4446-2
岡垣中央幼稚園 〒811-4242
 遠賀郡岡垣町吉木西1-1-15
岡垣第一幼稚園 〒811-4228
 遠賀郡岡垣町東松原1-15-2
尾倉すみれ幼稚園 〒800-0353
 京都郡苅田町尾倉3257
第二もんじゅ幼稚園 〒824-0067
 行橋市二塚向原836-2
はぶ幼稚園 〒809-0001
 中間市垣生423
小石幼稚園 〒808-0042
 北九州市若松区棚田町11-28
顕照寺朝日ケ丘幼稚園 〒808-0112
 北九州市若松区頓田594-4
吉田幼稚園 〒800-0201
 北九州市小倉南区上吉田2-18-33
星和台教室 〒803-0973
 北九州市小倉南区星和台
フレンズ幼稚園 〒800-0224
 北九州市小倉南区東貫1-15-3
でんき幼稚園 〒802-0814
 北九州市小倉南区蜷田若園1-2-24
あおば幼稚園 〒802-0022
 北九州市小倉北区上富野3-9-32
天心幼稚園 〒803-0841
 北九州市小倉北区清水2-7-1
光沢寺中井幼稚園 〒803-0836
 北九州市小倉北区中井2-17-36
八幡みなみ幼稚園 〒807-0851
 北九州市八幡西区永犬丸5-10-35
下上津役幼稚園 〒806-0075
 北九州市八幡西区下上津役1-6-2
上津役幼稚園 〒806-0072
 北九州市八幡西区上々津役4-18-7
緑ヶ丘第二幼稚園 〒806-0044
 北九州市八幡西区相生町11-5
高見幼稚園 〒805-0012
 北九州市八幡東区川渕町3-23
尾倉幼稚園 〒805-0059
 北九州市八幡東区尾倉3-8-2
いしくらスイミング 〒800-0031
 北九州市門司区高田1-4-23
門司瞳幼稚園 〒800-0035
 北九州市門司区柳町4-5-1
愛光幼稚園 〒801-0864
 北九州市門司区老松町12-3
東郷瞳幼稚園 〒801-0802
 北九州市門司区白野江1-18-7
大分地区
教 室 名 教室開講日 住  所
森教室 870-0128
大分市森
福岡地区
教 室 名 教室開講日 住  所
宇美幼稚園 〒811-2101
 粕屋郡宇美町宇美山田1721-3
貝塚幼稚園 〒812-0052
 福岡市東区貝塚団地5-1
花鶴丘幼稚園 〒811-3104
 古賀市花鶴丘1-23
しらぎく幼稚園 〒811-3208
 福津市福間駅東3-4-1
新宮教室 〒811-0112
 粕屋郡新宮町
淡水幼稚園 〒816-0094
 福岡市博多区諸岡1-18-3
筑紫幼稚園 〒816-0000
 大野城市横峰2-2-18
天照幼稚園 〒811-3114
 古賀市舞の里1-13-2
ときわ幼稚園 〒819-0002
 福岡市西区姪の浜4-3-18
博多第一幼稚園 〒811-2201
 粕屋郡志免町桜丘1-28
博多第二幼稚園 〒811-2106
 粕屋郡宇美町ひばりが丘1-1-10
博多中央幼稚園 〒813-0014
 福岡市東区香椎台1-5-22
博多南幼稚園 〒811-0215
 福岡市東区高美台2-25-1
博多幼稚園 〒813-0042
 福岡市東区舞松原5-7-5
はらきた幼稚園 〒814-0031
 福岡市早良区南庄5-3-1
日の里幼稚園 〒811-3425
 宗像市日の里2-3
福岡小鳩幼稚園 〒814-0123
 福岡市城南区長尾5-10-6
別府教室 〒814-0104
 福岡市城南区別府
三葉幼稚園 〒811-2101
 粕屋郡宇美町宇美3772-1
博多のびっこ幼稚園 〒811-3425
 宗像市日の里7-18-1
若木台幼稚園 〒811-3221
 福津市若木台4-4-14
佐賀地区
教 室 名 教室開講日 住 所
川上幼稚園 840-0211
 佐賀市大和町大字東山田1857-1
神埼幼稚園 〒842-0002
 神埼市神埼町田道ヶ里2153-5
錦華幼稚園 〒840-0008
 佐賀市巨勢町牛島97-2
光生幼稚園 849-0912
 佐賀市兵庫町瓦町381
小鹿幼稚園 〒840-2213
 佐賀郡川副町鹿江668-1
鳥栖蔵上教室 〒841-0054
 鳥栖市蔵上町
鳥栖土井教室 〒841-0039
 鳥栖市土井町
中折幼稚園 〒840-0851
 佐賀市天祐1-15-6
鍋島幼稚園 〒849-0936
 佐賀市鍋島町森田618-1
広島地区
教 室 名 教室開講日 住 所
相田教室 731-0141
  広島市安佐南区相田
海田みどり幼稚園 〒736-0032
  安芸郡海田町南幸町12-4
佐伯区皆賀教室 〒731-5124
  広島市佐伯区皆賀
佐方教室 〒738-0001
  廿日市市佐方
伴東教室 〒731-3164
  広島市安佐南区伴東
東野教室 〒731-0111
  広島市安佐南区東野
藤の木幼稚園 〒731-5103
  広島市佐伯区藤の木2-2-5
ふじ幼稚園 〒738-0054
  廿日市市阿品4-24-24
府中ひかり幼稚園 〒735-0008
  安芸郡府中町鶴江1-13-25
古田幼稚園 〒733-0872
  広島市西区古江東町8-28
本川教室 〒730-0802
  広島市中区本川町
吉島幼稚園 〒730-0825
  広島市中区光南2-14-12
伴南教室 〒731-3168
  広島市安佐南区伴南